Результаты жеребьевки
"Анжи" (Россия) / "Гонвед" (Венгрия) - "Локомотив" Пловдив (Болгария) / "Витесс" (Нидерланды)
"Данди Юнайтед" (Шотландия) - "Динамо" Москва (Россия)
"Атлетик" (Испания) — "Славен" (Хорватия)/"Портадаун" (С.Ирландия)
"Интер" Баку (Азербайджан)/"Астерас" (Греция) — "Маритиму" (Португалия)
"Рапид" Бухарест (Румыния)/МЮПА (Финляндия) — "Херенвеен" (Нидерланды)
"Рух" (Польша)/"Металург" Скопье (Македония) — "Металлург" Рустави (Грузия)/"Виктория" Пльзень (Чехия)
"Хорсенс" (Дания) — "Дачия" (Молдавия)/"Эльфсборг" (Швеция)
АПОЭЛ (Кипр)/"Сеница" (Словакия) — "Тирана" (Албания)/"Олесунн" (Норвегия)
"Интернационале" (Италия) — "Хайдук" Сплит (Хорватия)/"Сконто" (Латвия)
"Войводина" (Сербия)/"Судува" (Литва) — "Рапид" Вена (Австрия)
"Генк" (Бельгия) — "Милсами" (Молдавия)/"Актобе" (Казахстан)
"Олимпия" Любляна (Словения)/"Тромсе" (Норвегия) — "Металлург" Донецк (Украина)/"Челик" (Черногрия)
"Твенте" (Нидерланды)/"Интер" Турку (Финляндия) — "Млада-Болеслав" (Чехия)/"Тор" (Исландия)
"Бней-Иегуда" (Израиль)/"Ширак" (Армения) — ПАОК (Греция)
"Орхус" (Дания)/"Дила" (Грузия) — "Левадия" (Эстония)/"Анортосис" (Кипр)
"Слован" (Словакия)/"Видеотон" (Венгрия) — "Дифферданж" (Люксембург)/"Гент" (Бельгия)
АИК (Швеция)/"Хабнарфьордюр" (Исландия) — "Хазар" (Азербайджан)/"Лех" (Польша)
"Эскишехирспор" (Турция)/"Сент-Джонстон" (Шотландия) — "Марсель" (Франция)
"Нафтан" (Белоруссия)/"Црвена Звезда" (Сербия) — "Омония" (Кипр)
"Левски" (Болгария)/"Сараево" (Босния) — "Ювяскюля" (Финляндия)/"Зета" (Черногория)
"Жальгирис" (Литва)/"Адмира-Ваккер" (Aвстрия) — "Спарта" Прага (Чехия)
"Осиек" (Хорватия)/"Кальмар" (Швеция) — "Янг Бойз" (Швейцария)/"Зимбру" (Mолдавия)
"Арсенал" Киев (Украина) — "Мура" (Словения)/ЦСКА София (Болгария)
"Бурсаспор" (Турция) — "Маккаби" Нетания (Израиль)/"Куопио" (Финляндия)
"Стяуа" (Румыния) — "Спартак" Трнава (Словакия)/"Слайго Роверс" (Ирландия)
"Ренова" (Македония)/"Гомель" (Белоруссия) — "Ливерпуль" (Англия)
"Шахтер" Солигорск (Белоруссия)/"Рид" (Aвстрия) — "Металлург" Лиепая (Латвия)/"Легия" (Польша)
"Широки Бриег" (Босния)/"Сент-Патрикс" (Ирландия) — "Ганновер" (Германия)
"Серветт" (Швейцария)/"Гандзасар" (Армения) — "Русенборг" (Норвегия)/"Ордабасы" (Казахстан)
матчи пройдут 2 и 9 августа
Сообщение отредактировал beka23: 20.07.2012, 20:10:59